Lightworker Masterclass

Apa yang akan kamu dapatkan?

3 Video   
3 Files   

Lihat Detail

Deskripsi

Kalau kamu adalah:

🌿 Your family's therapist, coach, that wise one in your friends group, that one everyone relies on, the family's backbone, generational trauma breaker (or at least wannabe)?
🌿 Professional or wannabe coach, mentor, healer (hipno, TRE, accessbars, TAT, etc), teacher (yoga, meditation, qigong, etc), advisor, reader (tarot, bazi, astrologi, humdes, genekeys, etc)
🌿 Or simply someone who's been sharing your journey di sosmed kalian or in your circle...


And if that's you, I know you have a lot to share.
Your path might have been challenging, painful, or even sad.
But you're still here.
I know you're sensitive, empathetic, sweet, kind.
You might be that one person people don't recognise, but when you're not there, people will feel it.
You have stories, your life has taught you to give, to share, to learn, and to teach others.
You might as well have wisdom beyond your time.

Don't let your wisdom stop with you.

If you've been wondering and saying:

🌱 "Is this my life's calling? Am I on the right path? Or am I being delulu..."
🌱 "I want to heal others, help others"
🌱 "I want to make people feel seen and supported"
🌱 "Where can I start"
🌱 "I have started and it feels lonely and overwhelming, what's next, where's my tribe, who can guide me?"
🌱 "Can I create abundance from my life's work helping others?" - aka kalian yang kepikiran jadi coach, healer, reader etc… 😉

I hear you. I got you.

First of all...

I will say, you're a lightworker (or soon-to-be).
And, if you're a lightworker.

You're my colleague! 🤗

Kita, you and me, adalah staff di Universe Inc. Hihihi...
This journey is not a lonely one. You have me as your fellow!
I went into this path without knowing what I was going into.
I stumbled and fell, I figured things out, I felt ousted, I was the rebel (ga di kampus, di rumah, di lingkungan hihii), the blackswan. I went through what you're going throughh..

But I also thrive. I learn, I grow exponentially, I love, I serve. I'm... happy... I feel home.

Now... 🤗

Sebagai salah satu existing staff... Let me hold your hand and orient you to our company and insider tips on how to navigate this expansive and exciting journey.

Even if kamu baru berpikir untuk apply, hey, nggak ada salahnya untuk liat2 what's inside, right?

Ada dua part dari perjalanan ini.
One, the energetic part, your soul's calling, your why, your stories and motivation.
Two, the material side, the business side.

Universe doesn't ask you to serve it and then not support you. Nggak gitu. The second part is how you get support. Do what you love, but remember that you're a human, living on earth, having earthly needs (i.e. uang, makanan, rumah, not only that, peace of mind dan abundance!).

So, kalau sudah siap...

The Lightworker Orientation will go as the following:

🫶🏽 Jadwal Masterclass (Rabu 18.30-21 WIB)

Sesi 1: Energetic Foundation (1 Mei 2024)
🌿 I will share how I built my business(es), how Dear Aprisa grow, the investments, efforts, pains
🌿 Get your "why" right, real mindset stuff, what stops most of you and how to address, how to learn them
🌿 The darkside and ethical business, get to know this part penting banget biar kamu ga questioning yourself

Sesi 2: The Pillars (8 Mei 2024)
🌿 Business pillars are about plans, goals, products/offers, niche, ideal clients, pricing. Some of you know this, by heart. But...
🌿 I'll tell you what I learned after 8 years of playing with those for my own businesses and my coachees'.
🌿 Let's approach them differently. I'll share the actionable prompts to answer those questions.

Sesi 3: Sustain, Scale, or Pivot (15 Mei 2024)
🌿 The Law of Entropy: Without maintenance, everything will fall apart. I'll share ways to delight your clients, learn from (but not dwell on) data and insights, creating systems to attract, nurture, acquire, and delight your clients
🌿 Scale: When and how to scale. I see too many entrepreneurs want to scale without having the capacity to handle the size.
🌿 You know I pivot a lot. I'll tell you how to know it's time to pivot. This is an information I found it difficult to find, I figured this myself, I'll share with you.

I have so much to share, my takes, my lessons, please come on time, get ready to write things down, reflect and start or grow your heart-led business 🤗

🌻 Update from Our Lightworker Masterclass Graduates:

- Salma Kyana, dr. MRes | @salmakyn | Self-love coach: Launched and ran her first ever group coaching program
"Kak, I just want to thank you so much for everything that you’ve done in this Lightworker workshop, you pushed me to finally did this. Sebenernya yang utama adalah keberanian sih. Also I no longer delay sharing my gift semoga pahalanya kak Aprisa bertubi2 sampe 7 turunan. Amin." - Salma Kyana

- Ashandi Triyoga, dr. | @ashandiyoga | Mental health advocate: Launched his mental health platform for men @menungsa.id
- Ninien Irnawati, CPC | @coaching.withninien | Certified professional coach: Launched her coaching program and Instagram
"Aku happy with your program. Buktinya aku lgs kepikir mengaktifkan coaching session ku walopun dari merangkak." - Ninien Irnawati

  • Syifa @sabilsyifa, Mardew @mardews, Nufus @hayatinu2: Launched their human design initiative @mengakarmenjalar

"Happy banget 💗 ilmunya juga sangat2 membantuuuu. Btw ahahaha aku dan beberapa temen2ku akhirnya start nih kakkkk ahaha terus kita karena semua pemula jadi banyak nerapin materi2 di kelas lightworker kemarin! Timakaci banyak kak apricaa 💗💗💗😚" - Syifa

Konten

Energetic Foundation

Rekaman Sesi 1: Energetic Foundation
Slide Sesi 1: Energetic Foundation

The Business Pillars

Rekaman Sesi 2: The Business Pillars
Slide Sesi 2: The Business Pillars

Sustain, Scale, and Pivot

Rekaman Sesi 3 Sustain, Scale and Pivot
Slide Sesi 3: Sustain, Scale, & Pivot

Lihat Detail

Loading...